scrolltop scrollbottom

Základná časť

1. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
9:2
13.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
4:2
13.09.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:3
13.09.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:2
13.09.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
7:2
13.09.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:4 pp
08.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

2. kolo

HK Trnava HK Trnava
3:5
15.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
2:3
15.09.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2
15.09.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:5
15.09.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:1
15.09.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
6:2
10.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

3. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
19:3
17.11.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 pp
20.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Skalica HK Skalica
8:2
20.09.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:0
20.09.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Trnava HK Trnava
2:3
20.09.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:1 pp
17.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

4. kolo

Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
4:1
22.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
7:1
22.09.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:4
22.09.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:3
25.10.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
2:6
22.09.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
4:5 pp
24.09.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

5. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
27.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:2
27.09.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
6:2
27.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Trnava HK Trnava
7:3
27.09.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
3:1
27.09.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3
01.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

6. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
8:2
29.09.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:7
29.09.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:1
29.09.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
4:2
29.09.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:5 sn
29.09.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
2:12
04.12.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

7. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
7:0
04.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:3 sn
04.10.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Trnava HK Trnava
0:3
04.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
9:3
04.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
12:3
04.10.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:2
22.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

8. kolo

HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
7:2
06.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:5 pp
06.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
1:4
06.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
1:2
06.10.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:1
06.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:5 kont.
29.10.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

9. kolo

MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:3
11.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK Trnava HK Trnava
2:3
11.10.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
1:0
11.10.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
11.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:0
11.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Trnava HK Trnava
1:9
19.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

10. kolo

HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
2:5
13.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
3:5
13.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:0
13.10.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
5:1
13.10.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Trnava HK Trnava
2:3
13.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
4:8
26.11.2017
HK ORANGE 20 HK ORANGE 20

11. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
1:4
18.10.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:6
18.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:3
18.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
18.10.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:1
18.10.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

12. kolo

HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
5:4
20.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:4
20.10.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:4
20.10.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
3:2 pp
20.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
9:4
20.10.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava

13. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
2:3 pp
25.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Trnava HK Trnava
2:3 sn
25.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
6:2
25.10.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
7:2
22.09.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
25.10.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

14. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
9:2
27.10.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
1:2 pp
27.10.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:11
27.10.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:4
14.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:3 pp
27.10.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS

15. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
7:1
01.11.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
8:0
20.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Trnava HK Trnava
4:5 sn
01.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
0:5 kont.
01.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:1
01.11.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

16. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
2:5
03.11.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:1
01.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:1
03.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2 pp
03.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:8
03.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

17. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
6:0
08.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
7:5
08.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
3:2 pp
08.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Trnava HK Trnava
3:5
08.11.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:7
08.11.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica

18. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
2:3 pp
10.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Skalica HK Skalica
3:0
10.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
6:2
10.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:4 pp
10.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:2
10.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

19. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
6:3
12.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
5:2
12.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
0:3
22.10.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:1
12.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
5:2
12.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava

20. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
3:4
15.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
3:2
15.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:1
15.11.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:3 pp
15.11.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:4 pp
15.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

21. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
3:2
20.09.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3
17.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Skalica HK Skalica
7:1
17.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
2:4
17.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK Trnava HK Trnava
4:6
17.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS

22. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
4:10
20.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
10:2
22.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
2:9
22.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
6:3
22.11.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:1
22.11.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany

23. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
0:6
24.11.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:2
24.11.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
6:2
24.11.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Trnava HK Trnava
5:2
24.11.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
2:1
24.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce

24. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
0:2
29.11.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:2
29.11.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
3:1
29.11.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
2:6
29.11.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
3:2 pp
29.11.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica

25. kolo

HK Skalica HK Skalica
13:3
01.12.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:4 sn
03.11.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Trnava HK Trnava
2:3
01.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
4:0
01.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
11:3
01.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica

26. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
2:4
06.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:6
06.12.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
2:4
06.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:2
06.12.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
4:5
06.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

27. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
1:3
08.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK Trnava HK Trnava
1:8
08.12.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
3:2 sn
08.12.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
10:3
08.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
5:4 pp
08.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

28. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
2:7
13.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
1:2
13.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
4:1
13.12.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
4:0
13.12.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Trnava HK Trnava
7:2
13.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom

29. kolo

HK Trnava HK Trnava
4:1
15.12.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
1:2 pp
15.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:1
15.12.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:3 pp
15.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
3:5
14.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves

30. kolo

HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
4:1
17.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
1:2 sn
17.12.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
4:5 sn
17.12.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
5:1
17.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
4:2
17.12.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava

31. kolo

Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
7:1
22.11.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HK Trnava HK Trnava
1:7
20.12.2017
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
4:3 pp
20.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Skalica HK Skalica
2:1
20.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
4:1
20.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava

32. kolo

HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany
6:1
22.12.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
1:2 pp
22.12.2017
HK Skalica HK Skalica
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
7:3
22.12.2017
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
6:4
22.12.2017
HK Trnava HK Trnava
HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
2:1 sn
22.12.2017
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS

33. kolo

HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce HK Dukla Ingema Michalovce
11:0
27.12.2017
HC MIKRON Nové Zámky  "B" HC MIKRON Nové Zámky "B"
Prešov PENGUINS Prešov PENGUINS
6:1
27.12.2017
HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica HK ‘95 Považská Bystrica
HK Trnava HK Trnava
6:2
27.12.2017
HK Spišská Nová Ves HK Spišská Nová Ves
MHK Dubnica nad Váhom MHK Dubnica nad Váhom
3:4 pp
27.12.2017
HC OSMOS Bratislava HC OSMOS Bratislava
HK Skalica HK Skalica
5:1
27.12.2017
HC Topoľčany HC Topoľčany